Skip to main content
1085 Woodbine Rd., Kingston, ON, K7P 2V9| Office: 613-384-1919| |Career Opportunities Staff Links
Past Champions
               ​​​​​Junior Boys Football
2019 
Badminton
2004
2008
2010
2011
2012
2014
2015
2017
2018
​Baseball
2011
2012
2017
2018

​Senior Boys Football
2009
2017
                         2018 (OFSAA Gold)
                         2019 (OFSAA Gold)
Senior Boys Soccer
1991
1993
2009
                              2014 (OFSAA Bronze)
2015
2016
Junior Boys Soccer
1991
1992
1994
1997
2007
2008
2010
2011
2015 
Senior Girls Soccer
1996
2002
2007
2014
Junior Girls Soccer​
1990
1991
1992
2011
2012
2013
2016
2017
2018
Girls Rugby​
1996
Senior Boy Rugby
1996
1998
2002
2007
Junior Boys Rugby​
1992
1998
2010
Wrestling
2002
2003
2013
Girls Field Hockey
2003
2016
2017
Girls Hockey
2013
                            2014 (OFSAA Silver)
2015
2016
Boys Hockey
1992
2001
2004
2008
2009
2011
2012
2013
2014
2016
                           2018 (OFSAA silver)
Curling
1999​
2008
2011
2013
CheerLeading
1995
1996
1997
1998
1999
2002
2004
2005
2007
2008
2009
2010
Golf​
                           2007 (OFSAA silver)
2008
                              2009 (OFSAA Bronze)
2012
                              2013 (OFSAA Bronze)
2014
2016
2017
​Senior Boys Basketball
2001
2007
2008
2011
2012
2013
​Junior Boys Basketball
1996
1997
2005
2012
​Senior Girls Basketball
2001
                          2002 (OFSAA Gold)
                               2003 (OFSAA Bronze)
2004
2005
2009
2011
                          2012(OFSAA silver)
2015
2016
                            2017(OFSAA Silver) 
                                         ​2019

Junior Girls Basketball
2003
2011
Cross Country​
1997
1998
2001
 2011 (Midget Boys OFSAA Gold)
Junior Girls Volleyball
1988
Junior Boys Volleyball
1997
2001
Track and FieldOFSAA
Gavin cosgrove-1999 3000m-Bronze
Stephanie Hulse-2009 3000m-Bronze
Matthew Hulse-2009 3000m-Silver
Emily Fawcett-2014 discus-Silver
Max Taylor-2016 400m-Bronze
Boys 4x400m- 2017 Bronze (Emmett Bravakis, Max Taylor, Nick Santucci, Devin Leblanc, Kyle Hancock)
Boys 4x400m - 2018 - (Emmett Bravakis, Max Taylor, Nick Santucci, McKendry Birtch)-Brone
Emmett Bravakis - 2019 - 400m- Bronze
Boys 4x400m - 2019 - (Emmett Bravakis, Max Taylor, Nick Santucci, McKendry Birtch)-Bronze
Wrestling OFSAA
Paul Ragusa-1989-Gold
Pat Slack-1989-Silver
Paul Ragusa-1990-Gold
Pat Paul-1990-Silver
Mike Kuba-1991-Gold
Chas Murphy-2006-Silver
Chas Murphy-2007-Gold
Kameisha Christian-2012-Silver
Chris Waltner-2013-Gold
Connor Quinton-2016-Bronze
Tyson Fletcher-2017-Silver
Connor Quinton-2017-Silver
Tyson Fletcher-2018-Silver 
Brennan Brady-2018-Bronze
Brennan Brady-2019- OFSAA Silver
Jonathan Vecchio-2019- OFSAA Bronze

 

Dani, Sam, MackenzieDani, Sam, Mackenzie